Lucinda Stewart

The sky is only the limit

Personal Details

Nickname:

Lucie

Home town:

Melbourne

Hobbies:

Cooking, walking my dog, seeing friends, listening to music

Occupation / Area of Study / Work:

Student

Hero / Most Admired Athlete:

Anna Van Der Breggen

Date of birth:

1 Decemeber 2004

Sporting Details

Home Club:

Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club

Sporting Highlights:

3x Junior Australian Record Holder

6 x U19 Australian Champion

See all our partners

VIS is proudly sponsored by