Zara Walters

Failure can not cope with persistence

Personal Details

Nickname:

Zarz

Home town:

Colac

Hobbies:

Going to the Beach

Occupation / Area of Study / Work:

Stuendt

Hero / Most Admired Athlete:

Kate Eddy

Date of birth:

25 Nov 2003

Sporting Details

Positions played:

C, WD

Home Club:

Geelong Cougars

See all our partners

VIS is proudly sponsored by