Nathan Ephraums

Personal Details

Nickname:

Nephy

Home town:

Keysborough

Hobbies:

Hockey

Occupation / Area of Study / Work:

Student

Hero / Most Admired Athlete:

Damian Lillard

Date of birth:

9 June 1999

Sporting Details

Positions played:

Striker

Home Club:

Southern United

Sporting Highlights:

National Senior Squad - 2020

Sultan of Johor Cup 2017 -GOLD

See all our partners

VIS is proudly sponsored by