Lachie Caldwell

Personal Details

Nickname:

Calds

Home town:

Melbourne

Occupation / Area of Study / Work:

Student

Hero / Most Admired Athlete:

Tiger Woods

Date of birth:

26th March 2002

Sporting Details

See all our partners

VIS is proudly sponsored by