Bradley Marais

Personal Details

Nickname:

Mini

Home town:

Brighton East

Hero / Most Admired Athlete:

Jamie Dwyer

Date of birth:

14 January 2000

Sporting Details

Home Club:

Southern United Hockey Club

Sporting Highlights:

Australia U21 Squad 2021

Youth Olympic Games, Argentina 2018 - 5th

Youth Olympic Games Qualifiers PNG 2018

Australia U18 National Championships 2018

See all our partners

VIS is proudly sponsored by